Date Competition Time Clubs competing Programme
Saturday, July 27, 2019 Div 2 Seniors 5.00pm - 10.30pm Bentleigh, Boronia, Carwen, Diamond Creek, Maroondah, St Marks, Sunbury
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Championship Intermediates 1.00pm - 8.00pm Avonde, Ceres, Crown, Jeaden, Merinda, Regent, Robynmore
Sunday, August 25, 2019 Championship Seniors 1.00pm - 8.00pm Avonde, Ceres, Crown, Jeaden, Merinda, Regent, Robynmore
Date Competition Time Clubs competing Programme
Saturday, July 20, 2019 Div 5 Juniors 10.00am - 2.30pm Carwen (1), Hawthorn (5), Karoo (4), Keyzpark (6), Westcoast (2) Download file
Saturday, July 20, 2019 Div 4 Masters 4.00pm - 8.30pm Ashgrove (6), Berwick (4), Blackburn (2), Boronia (1), Diamond Creek (5), Regency (3) Download file
Sunday, July 21, 2019 Div 6 Masters 3.00pm - 7.30pm Donvale (5), Glenroy (1), Keyzpark (2), Narre Warren (4), Roselind (3) Download file
Sunday, July 21, 2019 Div 5 Sub Juniors 10.00am - 1.45pm Cranbourne (2), Keyzpark (1), Knox Waverley (5) Download file
Saturday, July 27, 2019 Div 2 Tinies 9.00am - 12.45pm Boronia (6), Janelle (1), Joulle (4&5), Karoo (2), Kristar (6) Download file
Saturday, July 27, 2019 Div 3 Tinies 1.45pm - 4.30pm Kingston (2), Maroondah (4&5), St Marks (1) Download file
Saturday, July 27, 2019 Div 3 Masters 5.30pm - 10.00pm Bentleigh (6), Carwen (5), Cranbourne (3), Kallara (1), Leawarra (2), St Marks (4) Download file
Sunday, July 28, 2019 Div 4/5 Tinies 10.00am - 2.15pm Chelsea (5), Dresden (4), Sterling (3), Aria (2), Keyzpark (6), Ocean Grove (1) Download file
Sunday, July 28, 2019 Div 5 Masters 3.30pm - 8.15pm Canadian Bay White (5), Knox Waverley (1), Larinda (6), Maroondah Emeralds (2), Romsey Jades (3), Sorella (4) Download file
Saturday, August 3, 2019 Div 8 Masters 4.00pm - 8.30pm Arden Crescent (2), Aria (4), Beejays (5), Macedon Ranges (1) Download file
Saturday, August 3, 2019 Div 4 Sub Juniors 10.00am - 2.30pm Bentleigh (4&5), Heathergene (2), Kallara (1), Maroondah (3) Download file
Sunday, August 4, 2019 Div 7 Masters 3.00pm - 8.00pm Doncaster (3), Eastside (4), Hawthorn (1), J'Adore (2), K&K (6), Melton (5) Download file
Sunday, August 4, 2019 Div 2 Sub Juniors 9.00am - 2.00pm Boronia (6), Carwen (6), Dresden (1), Joulle (2), Karoo (4), St Marks (5) Download file
Date Competition Time Clubs competing Programme
Saturday, July 27, 2019 Div 3/4 Juniors 9.00am - 4.00pm CHANGE OF VENUE - PATTERSON RIVER SECONDARY COLLEGE, Eel Race Road, Seaford
Bentleigh, Boronia, Kingston, St Marks, Sterling, Balmoral, Heathergene, Kallara
Sunday, July 28, 2019 Div 2 Intermediates 9.00am - 2.00pm Chelsea, Joulle, Kingston, Kristar, Laurimar, Maroondah
Sunday, July 28, 2019 Div 2 Masters 3.00pm - 8.30pm Fusion, Janelle, Jayde, Kingston Gold, Laurimar, Westcoast
Saturday, August 3, 2019 Div 3 Intermediates 10.00am - 2.30pm Diamond Creek, Donvale, Dresden, Hawthorn, Leawarra
Saturday, August 3, 2019 Div 1 Intermediates 3.30pm - 8.30pm Cranbourne, Geelong, Janelle, Jayde, Sovereign
Sunday, August 4, 2019 Div 2 Juniors 9.00am - 2.30pm Chadstone, Cranbourne, Eltham, Emmanuel, Laurimar, Newport
Sunday, August 4, 2019 Div 3 Seniors 3.30pm - 8.30pm Ashgrove, Chelsea, Donvale, Geelong, Newport, Roselind
Saturday, August 10, 2019 Div 1 Seniors 4.00pm - 9.00pm Chadstone, Cranbourne, Hawthorn, Janelle, Joulle, Sovereign, Westcoast
Saturday, August 10, 2019 Div 4 Intermediates 10.00am - 3.00pm Bentleigh, Carwen, Highett YC, Kallara, Sterling, Sunbury
Sunday, August 11, 2019 Div 4 Seniors 4.00pm - 9.00pm Eastside, Leawarra, Narre Warren, Ocean Grove, Sterling, Tooradin
Sunday, August 11, 2019 Div 1 Juniors 9.00am - 2.45pm Canadian Bay, Chelsea, Janelle, Joulle, Kristar, Maroondah
Sunday, August 18, 2019 Div 5 Seniors 10.00am - 2.45pm Altona YC, Bundoora, Highett YC, Larinda, Regency
Sunday, August 18, 2019 Div 1 Masters 4.00pm - 9.00pm Avonde, Canadian Bay Burgundy, Ceres, Kristar, Maroondah Sapphires, Merinda, Sterling Diamonds
Date Competition Time Clubs competing Programme
Sunday, August 11, 2019 Championship Sub Juniors 9.00am - 6.00pm Avonde, Ceres, Crown, Jeaden, Merinda, Regent, Robynmore
Saturday, August 17, 2019 Div 1 Tinies 9.00am - 1.30pm Bentleigh, Canadian Bay, Cranbourne, Eltham, Westcoast
Saturday, August 17, 2019 Championship Juniors 2.30pm - 10.00pm Avonde, Ceres, Crown, Jeaden, Merinda, Regent, Robynmore
Sunday, August 18, 2019 Championship Reserve Seniors 4.30pm - 10.30pm Berwick, Blackburn, Canadian Bay, Eltham, Emmanuel, Jayde, Kristar, Laurimar
Sunday, August 18, 2019 Championship Tinies 9.00am - 3.30pm Avonde, Ceres, Crown, Jeaden, Merinda, Regent, Robynmore
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Div 3 Sub Juniors 2.00pm - 8.00pm Chadstone, Emmanuel, Jayde, Kingston, Laurimar, Sterling
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Championship Reserve Tinies 9.00am - 1.00pm Berwick, Blackburn, Geelong, Laurimar, Leawarra
Sunday, August 25, 2019 Championship Reserve Sub Juniors 9.00am - 4.00pm Berwick, Blackburn, Canadian Bay, Chelsea, Leawarra, Sovereign
Sunday, August 25, 2019 Championship Reserve Intermediates 5.00pm - 10.00pm Berwick, Blackburn, Canadian Bay, Chadstone, Emmanuel, Karoo
Saturday, August 31, 2019 Championship Reserve Juniors 3.30pm - 9.30pm Berwick, Blackburn, Geelong, Jayde, Leawarra, Sovereign
Saturday, August 31, 2019 Div 1 Sub Juniors 9.00am - 2.30pm Eltham, Geelong, Janelle, Kristar, Ocean Grove, Westcoast